Top
מה חדש ? בחורות Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes סקירות Various

Anissa Kate Dashboard

Anissa Kate
Date added:
20120203
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anissa Kate Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anissa Kate
Aliases:
Alissa Kate
Date of Birth:
May 7, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lyon, France
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
37D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Anissa Kate Twitter

Anissa Kate is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Lyon, France on May 7, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 1th place. She currently has 852 gallery links and 138 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anissa Kate is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Anissa Kate biography

Latest Anissa Kate Videos (138)

Added on: 2018-08-01 Video Thumbnail Views 4327 Duration 2:07 Anissa Kate got her Asshole drilled & Tits jizzed
Added on: 2018-07-21 Video Thumbnail Views 4927 Duration 2:11 Bossy Slut Anissa Kate blowing and riding a BBC
Added on: 2018-07-06 Video Thumbnail Views 7398 Duration 4:58 Anissa Kate has her tiny Asshole screwed real hard
Added on: 2018-06-26 Video Thumbnail Views 4218 Duration 5:51 Anissa Kate plays a sexy hardcore Street Slut
Added on: 2018-06-19 Video Thumbnail Views 11063 Duration 12:11 French busty wife Anissa Kate fucks her Neighbour
Added on: 2018-06-12 Video Thumbnail Views 3804 Duration 6:00 Nurse Anissa Kate shows her beautiful bouncy Boobs
Added on: 2018-06-06 Video Thumbnail Views 6623 Duration 5:04 Busty Anissa Kate sucks a huge Cock in the hot tub
Added on: 2018-05-27 Video Thumbnail Views 9504 Duration 2:04 Anissa Kate services her Man's massive meat Pole
Added on: 2018-05-20 Video Thumbnail Views 10806 Duration 4:30 Insanely hot Anissa Kate bounces on a massive Cock
Added on: 2018-05-17 Video Thumbnail Views 5763 Duration 4:59 Sexy Anissa Kate gets nailed really hard in a Car

Click here to see all 138 free Anissa Kate Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 124 comments)

veronagent73 2018-08-06
Again?! Really? Come on! Tons of hot women out there besides this one.
reesie87 2018-07-21
My perfect life would be Anissa's gorgeous feet in my mouth and every black guy she's ever been with lined up behind me destroying my sissy ass.
howdyfolks 2018-07-18
Not to boast, but she has a striking resemblance to my GF. Same face, same body, same walk. Of course, she is nothing like her in bed, but she still gets the looks in public everywhere we go. Keep it going Anissa, you are a Goddess!
tboy12 2018-07-17
hottest woman around~!
kfc 2018-07-14
Has she retired? :(
klynaz 2018-06-12
Sexiest goddess of all pornstars
fliphedd7 2018-05-29
... Still love her, tho; that rack, that ride (DONKEY96, it's gonna be all right, really)
DONKEY96 2018-05-10
Blah boo!!!!!! THUMBS DOWN!
altrilibertini 2018-05-09
The Quen of beurettes
ragnar59a 2018-05-07
Happy birthday Anissa!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
בחזרה לאתר