Top
מה חדש ? בחורות Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes סקירות Various

Alisa Adelson Dashboard

Alisa Adelson
Date added:
20170918
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alisa Adelson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alisa Adelson
Aliases:
Marina, June, Anel, Amanda Bell, Scarlet Queen
Date of Birth:
June 2, 1998 (20 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
36C-27-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Alisa Adelson is a Adult Model from Ukraine. She was born on June 2, 1998. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 13173th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alisa Adelson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alisa Adelson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
בחזרה לאתר