Top
מה חדש ? בחורות Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes סקירות Various

Alexis Fawx Dashboard

Alexis Fawx
Date added:
20100917
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexis Fawx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexis Fawx
Aliases:
Alexis Faux
Date of Birth:
June 23, 1975 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sioux Falls
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DDD-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexis Fawx Twitter
  • Alexis Fawx Instagram

Alexis Fawx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sioux Falls on June 23, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 16th place. She currently has 278 gallery links and 34 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexis Fawx is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexis Fawx biography

Latest Alexis Fawx Videos (34)

Added on: 2017-09-02 Busty Babe Alexis Fawx chokes down a thick Schlong Views 9280 Duration 4:31 Busty Babe Alexis Fawx chokes down a thick Schlong
Added on: 2017-08-19 Busty MILF Alexis Fawx gets nailed in the Kitchen Views 12399 Duration 3:27 Busty MILF Alexis Fawx gets nailed in the Kitchen
Added on: 2017-07-14 Alexis Fawx takes a Shower and rides a huge Boner Views 23352 Duration 10:09 Alexis Fawx takes a Shower and rides a huge Boner
Added on: 2017-07-06 Alexis Fawx and Karter Foxx bang a lucky Dude Views 14205 Duration 4:54 Alexis Fawx and Karter Foxx bang a lucky Dude
Added on: 2017-06-23 Alexis Fawx has her Boobs massaged and rides a Rod Views 20029 Duration 16:37 Alexis Fawx has her Boobs massaged and rides a Rod
Added on: 2017-06-11 MILF Alexis Fawx fucks her Teen and her Boyfriend Views 11214 Duration 5:01 MILF Alexis Fawx fucks her Teen and her Boyfriend
Added on: 2017-06-01 Stacked Alexis Fawx gets nailed in the Bathroom Views 17323 Duration 5:01 Stacked Alexis Fawx gets nailed in the Bathroom
Added on: 2017-05-12 Alexis Fawx riding Guy's Dick in various Positions Views 13115 Duration 2:19 Alexis Fawx riding Guy's Dick in various Positions
Added on: 2017-04-28 Busty Alexis Fawx gets creampied by her Step Son  Views 19220 Duration 4:59 Busty Alexis Fawx gets creampied by her Step Son
Added on: 2017-01-24 Alexis Fawx has three way Sex with a young Babe Views 19473 Duration 4:08 Alexis Fawx has three way Sex with a young Babe

Click here to see all 34 free Alexis Fawx Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 68 comments)

fliphedd7 2017-09-18
Alexis is the real thing: sweet-n-sexy face, OUTRAGEOUS body, & just keeps gettin wilder & nastier (this is an endorsement of #1, btw). Today's Kendra Lust's birthday but, yeah, Queen MILF has competition...
brainfodder 2017-08-03
I even find her adorable when she mucks up a line, and could watch her baking cookies fully clothed. ^extremely high praise!!
jiggrinder 2017-07-28
Yep,burning the coal,nice work @!!!
The Widowmaker 2017-07-20
Seriously could be the hottest MILF in porn right now. July 2017. She has made incredible scenes the last few years and has a crazy insane HOT body built for sex.
RicHandsome_1970 2017-06-18
dang Mandingo fauxed her?
SavageVandal 2017-06-17
Scenes with Mandingo & Lex coming up.....Outstanding!!!!
The Widowmaker 2017-06-07
Could be the BEST FEMALE in ADULT right now in June 2017. She has been making hot scenes for years now.
howell1018 2017-05-26
Alexis, prepare to receive my cock in your cunt.
DaMerchandiser 2017-05-21
FIVE STARS LOVE LOVE HER WORK
fliphedd7 2017-05-07
So to speak.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
בחזרה לאתר